1. This site uses cookies. By continuing to use this site, you are agreeing to our use of cookies. Learn More.

Help please

Discussion in 'General Forum' started by ernesto263, Jun 28, 2015.

  1. ernesto263

    ernesto263 Skilled Worker

    Joined:
    Oct 5, 2014
    Messages:
    19
    Likes Received:
    1
    I'm doing a city and suddenly the screen went black and not get the number of inhabitants or industries are activated, does anyone know is happening and if there is any way to fix this? I would appreciate very much for your help.
     
  2. skullz613

    skullz613 Administrator
    Staff Member

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2014
    Messages:
    1,815
    Likes Received:
    1,670
    If it caused a crash then post your log
     
  3. ernesto263

    ernesto263 Skilled Worker

    Joined:
    Oct 5, 2014
    Messages:
    19
    Likes Received:
    1
    Which of these will be ?:

    evZuB4.jpg
     
  4. ernesto263

    ernesto263 Skilled Worker

    Joined:
    Oct 5, 2014
    Messages:
    19
    Likes Received:
    1
    SNEE9V.jpg
     
  5. skullz613

    skullz613 Administrator
    Staff Member

    Joined:
    Aug 21, 2014
    Messages:
    1,815
    Likes Received:
    1,670

Share This Page